Audrey Lynn Bilansky

Context

Audrey Lynn Bilansky Richard S. Bilansky Anthony Bilansky Jr. Barbara Macola Donna Dillow

Parents

Father Date of Birth Mother Date of Birth
 Richard S. Bilansky  Donna Dillow

Partners & Children

Partners Date of Birth Children

Events

Events pertaining living persons have been left out to protect their privacy.

Facts

Media

Events pertaining living persons have been left out to protect their privacy.

Notes

Events pertaining living persons have been left out to protect their privacy.

Sources

Kinships

NameDegree of KinshipDate of BirthPlace of BirthDate of DeathPlace of Death
Brothers & Sisters
Aric Stephen BilanskyBrother
Alan M. BilanskyBrother
Parents
Richard S. BilanskyFather
Donna Dillow (Bilansky)Mother
Grandparents
Barbara Macola (Bilansky)Grandmother19331981
Anthony Bilansky Jr.Grandfather
Great grandparents
Mary Kalyan (Bilansky)Great grandmother1908-02-02St. Clair, PA, USA1983-06-08Pottsville, PA, USA
Anthony Bilansky Sr.Great grandfather1905-08-17Russia1983-05-24
Second great grandparents
MICHAEL KALYAN/KALYIJAN SR.Second great grandfather1882-11-04Michalovce, Slovakia1952-11-17Pottsville, PA, USA
MARY ESTOK (KALYAN)Second great grandmother1882-09-16Michalovce, Slovakia1948-08-29St. Clair, PA, USA
Third great grandparents
PETER KALYIJANThird great grandfatherabt 1852
ANNA ?? (KALYIJAN)Third great grandmother
ESTOKThird great grandfather
Uncles & Aunts
Rodney S. BilanskyUncle
Alan M. BilanskyUncle
Barbara M. Bilansky (Brady)Aunt
Anthony M. BilanskyUncle
Great uncles & Great aunts
John Francis BilanskyGreat uncle
George BilanskyGreat uncle
Margaret Bilansky (Rennick)Great aunt
Stephen BilanskyGreat uncle1928-05-042006-09-03Minersville, PA, USA
Great great (uncles & aunts)
Joseph M. KalyanGreat great uncle1927-11-11St. Clair, PA, USA1977-03-08St. Clair, PA, USA
Margaret Kalyan (Premich)Great great aunt
Elizabeth Kalyan (Symons)Great great aunt1922-09-23St. Clair, PA, USA1973-11Pottsville, PA, USA
Andrew KalyanGreat great uncle1920-10-27Pottsville, PA, USA2003-10-12Enfield, CT, USA
Helen Kalyan (Schaeffer)Great great aunt1919-03-29St. Clair, PA, USA
Peter Kalyan Sr.Great great uncle1917-12-29St. Clair, PA, USA1990-11-26St. Clair, PA, USA
GEORGE KALYANGreat great uncle1916-04-09St. Clair, PA, USA1989-06-27Hershey, PA, USA
Anna Kalyan (Herman)Great great aunt1912-08-28St. Clair, PA, USA1986-12-01Pottsville, PA, USA
Susan Kalyan (Hammer)Great great aunt1909-11-26St. Clair, PA, USA1989-06-24Pottsville, PA, USA
Michael Kalyan Jr.Great great uncle1905-04-09St. Clair, PA, USA1964-12-05St. Clair, PA, USA
John Estock KalyanGreat great uncle1903-06-27St. Clair, PA, USA1975-03-25Mountain Top, PA, USA
3xGreat (uncles & aunts)
Susan Estock3xGreat aunt1880-011961
Elizabeth Estock (Martin)3xGreat aunt1875-02Slovakia1945-05-19St. Clair, PA, USA
Uncles-in-law & Aunts-in-law
Lisa Morrisse (Bilansky)Aunt-in-law
Timothy BradyUncle-in-law
(Great uncles & Great aunts)-in-law
Diane Onuschco (Bilansky)Great aunt-in-law
Patricia Dunmoyer (Bilansky)Great aunt-in-law
Agnes O'Brien (Bilansky)Great aunt-in-law
Joseph Francis Rennick Sr.Great uncle-in-law1925-04-22St. Clair, PA, USA2008-04-18St. Clair, PA, USA
Great great (uncles & aunts)-in-law
Faith Barnes (Kalyan)Great great aunt-in-law
Catherine Prokop (Kalyan)Great great aunt-in-law
Michael PremichGreat great uncle-in-law1923-11-17Saint Clair, PA, USA1977-09-26Reading, PA, USA
Jay Harding SymonsGreat great uncle-in-law1921-02-15Saint Clair, PA, USA1990-06-16Lebanon, PA, USA
Anna Kostenly (Kalyan)Great great aunt-in-law19161986
MICHAELINA J. PROKOP (KALYAN)Great great aunt-in-law1915-11-09Mahanoy City, PA, USA1982-05-09Pottsville, PA, USA
Robert G. SchaefferGreat great uncle-in-law1914-05-181994-12-30
Julia B. Lucash (Kalyan)Great great aunt-in-law1914-02-132002
George Herman Sr.Great great uncle-in-law19091982
Michael J. Hammer Jr.Great great uncle-in-law19071975
Anne Gerish (Kalyan)Great great aunt-in-law19051952
Mary Hupka (Kalyan)Great great aunt-in-law19051972
3xGreat (uncles & aunts)-in-law
John Brisuda3xGreat uncle-in-law18861933
Michael Martin3xGreat uncle-in-law1875-111907
George Martin3xGreat uncle-in-law1869-05-08Ostrov, Ung County, Slovakia1929-04-03
Second cousins
Ryan Joseph DoyleSecond cousin (m)
Justine Robert DoyleSecond cousin (m)
Third cousins
Mason Owen KalyanThird cousin (m)
Hazel Mae KaziThird cousin (f)
Nathan Andrew KalyanThird cousin (m)
Joshua Edward KalyanThird cousin (m)
Violet KaziThird cousin (f)
Aaron Halim Kazi Jr.Third cousin (m)
Nicholas Joseph HammerThird cousin (m)
Adam P. Dietzel IIIThird cousin (m)
Cody Ray KalyanThird cousin (m)
Brianna HannawayThird cousin (f)
John Nicholas KalyanThird cousin (m)
Christine Marie DietzelThird cousin (m)
Christine Marie KalyanThird cousin (f)
Christopher M. NaplesThird cousin (m)
Brian Hannaway Jr.Third cousin (m)
Kristopher ManginoThird cousin (m)
Megan K. NaplesThird cousin (f)
Stephen ManginoThird cousin (m)
David D. Naples Jr.Third cousin (m)
Marc ManginoThird cousin (m)
Cassidy KalyanThird cousin (f)
GoffThird cousin (m)
Fourth cousins
Noah BrownFourth cousin (m)
Zane BrownFourth cousin (m)
Anna Elizabeth BrownFourth cousin (f)
Kevin MillerFourth cousin (m)
Kristy MillerFourth cousin (f)
Lori MillerFourth cousin (f)
Kelly MillerFourth cousin (f)
Matthew Joe HicksFourth cousin (m)
Brian MillerFourth cousin (m)
Ryan MillerFourth cousin (m)
Steven MillerFourth cousin (m)
Michael MillerFourth cousin (m)
Robert MillerFourth cousin (m)
Katherine KlemaFourth cousin (f)
Robert M. HanerFourth cousin (m)
1st cousins once removed up
Jeffrey Bilansky1st cousin once removed up (m)
Debra Marie Bilansky (Musser)1st cousin once removed up (f)
Brian A. Bilansky1st cousin once removed up (m)
Gary J. Bilansky1st cousin once removed up (m)
Mary Agnes T. Bilansky (Doyle)1st cousin once removed up (f)
David M. Rennick1st cousin once removed up (m)
Stephen G. Bilansky1st cousin once removed up (m)
Joseph Francis Rennick Jr.1st cousin once removed up (m)
1st cousins twice removed up
Michele A. Kalyan (Shay)1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Joseph Kalyan1st cousin twice removed up (m)
Kathleen M. Kalyan (Stefan)1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Charles Premich1st cousin twice removed up (m)
Elsie May J. Kalyan (Colna)1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Cheryl J. Kalyan (Shaw)1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Nancy Jane Kalyan1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Rosemary Kalyan1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Joann Marie Kalyan (Donati)1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Peter G. Kalyan1st cousin twice removed up (m)
EDWARD FRANCIS KALYAN Sr.1st cousin twice removed up (m)
Catherine Kalyan (Zepka)1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Ellen Marie Hammer (Sinkovich)1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Stephen Herman1st cousin twice removed up (m)
Marie Kalyan (Hannaway)1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Ronald Paul Kalyan Sr.1st cousin twice removed up (m)
Barbara Ann Kalyan1st cousin twice removed up (f)19431955
Rosemary G. Kalyan1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Elizabeth Herman (Placek)1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Joseph Hammer1st cousin twice removed up (m)19421953
George Michael Kalyan1st cousin twice removed up (m)1941-10-19Pottsville, PA, USA1992-08-10Pottsville, PA, USA
Eugene Paul Kalyan Sr.1st cousin twice removed up (m)1941-09-132009-06-18
Eva Herman1st cousin twice removed up (f)abt 1941abt 1941
Michael J. Hammer III1st cousin twice removed up (m)
John Herman1st cousin twice removed up (m)19401987
Anna Herman (Dietzel)1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Andrew Herman1st cousin twice removed up (m)
George Herman Jr.1st cousin twice removed up (m)abt 1937abt 1937
Stephen Hammer1st cousin twice removed up (m)
Anita Kalyan1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Josephine Kalyan (Durant)1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Mary Ann Hammer (Kersten)1st cousin twice removed up (f)
Francis Kalyan1st cousin twice removed up (m)
John E. Kalyan1st cousin twice removed up (m)
Frederick J. Kalyan1st cousin twice removed up (m)
1st cousins 3 times removed up
Margaret Martin (Miller)1st cousin 3 times removed up (f)1917-08-01St. Clair, PA, USA
Eleanor Martin1st cousin 3 times removed up (f)1914-10-101989-03
Joseph Martin1st cousin 3 times removed up (m)1913St. Clair, PA, USA
Mary Martin (Coleman)1st cousin 3 times removed up (f)1913St. Clair, PA, USA
George Brisuda1st cousin 3 times removed up (m)1909-06St. Clair, PA, USA
John Martin1st cousin 3 times removed up (m)1909St. Clair, PA, USA
Sue D. Martin (Kalmuk)1st cousin 3 times removed up (f)1908-10-031983-12Woodside, NY, USA
Elisabeth Martin (Klimko)1st cousin 3 times removed up (f)1904-03-262000-10-25Frackville, PA, USA
Susan Martin1st cousin 3 times removed up (f)1904St. Clair, PA, USA
Michael Francis Martin1st cousin 3 times removed up (m)1903-03-10St. Clair, PA, USA1978-03-04New York, NY, USA
George Martin1st cousin 3 times removed up (m)1901
John Martin1st cousin 3 times removed up (m)1900-04St. Clair, PA, USA
Anna Martin (Klema)1st cousin 3 times removed up (f)1898-09PA, USA
Elizabeth Martin1st cousin 3 times removed up (f)1895-10
2nd cousins once removed up
Alex Joseph Stefan2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Samantha Shay2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Edward C. Colna Jr.2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Michael Shay2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Matthew Stefan2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Eric Stefan2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Mark David Kalyan2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Amy Colna2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Christopher M. Shaw2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Craig S. Hammer2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Gregory Hannaway2nd cousin once removed up (m)
MICHAEL PAUL KALYAN2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Jennifer L. Kalyan2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Ronald V. Shaw Jr.2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Andrew David Sinkovich2nd cousin once removed up (m)19751975
Howard Hammer2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Sara Hannaway2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Steven George Herman2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Jeffrey Scott Kalyan2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Brian Hannaway Sr.2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Edward Francis Kalyan Jr.2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Sherry Ann Kalyan (Buonapane)2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Keith E. Hammer2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Matthew Joseph Sinkovich2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Ronald Paul Kalyan Jr.2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Brian J. Hammer2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Theresa Ann Zepka2nd cousin once removed up (f)
John Hannaway Jr.2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Joseph J. Zepka Jr.2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Michele Alane Placek2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Patricia A. Kalyan2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Sharon Hammer2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Beth Ehrler Kalyan2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Mary Lou Kersten (Flaherty)2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Michael D. Hammer2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Mark Allen Placek2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Michael Herman2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Frederick John Kalyan2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Joan Fullerton Kalyan (Curtis)2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Mark Stephen Kalyan2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Adam P. Dietzel Jr.2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Anne Gerish Kalyan (Jordan)2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Susan M. Kalyan (Naples)2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Dennis P. Durant2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Kristine M. Kalyan (Mangino)2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Richard M. Durant2nd cousin once removed up (m)
John David Kalyan2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Christina Donati2nd cousin once removed up (f)
David Donati2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Eugene Paul Kalyan Jr.2nd cousin once removed up (m)
James Kalyan2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Jason Kalyan2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Jeffrey Kalyan2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Pamela S. Kalyan (Goff)2nd cousin once removed up (f)
Paul Donati2nd cousin once removed up (m)
Timothy Kalyan2nd cousin once removed up (m)
2nd cousins twice removed up
Donald Miller2nd cousin twice removed up (m)
Gloria Ann Miller (Tallick)2nd cousin twice removed up (f)
Robert John Martin2nd cousin twice removed up (m)1938-11-20New York, NY, USA1999-10-22Bedford, TX, USA
Joyce Feingold2nd cousin twice removed up (f)
Daniel John Martin2nd cousin twice removed up (m)1936-10-14New York, NY, USA1979-06-30Ellenwood, NJ, USA
Francis Miller2nd cousin twice removed up (m)
Eleanor Mary Martin2nd cousin twice removed up (f)1934-01-16New York, NY, USA1977-11-08New York, NY, USA
Elizabeth Rose Martin2nd cousin twice removed up (f)1932-02-10New York, NY, USA1996-01-23New York, NY, USA
Francis Klema2nd cousin twice removed up (m)1928-12-301982-04
Francis Daniel Martin2nd cousin twice removed up (m)1928-07-27St. Clair, PA, USA1978-03-25Springfield, PA, USA
Virginia Klema2nd cousin twice removed up (f)1924-06-151980-11-20
Joseph G. Klema2nd cousin twice removed up (m)1919
George Klema2nd cousin twice removed up (m)1916
Anna Klema (Kubilis)2nd cousin twice removed up (f)1915-03-14
Agnes Klema (Alfonsi)2nd cousin twice removed up (f)
Bobby Coleman2nd cousin twice removed up (m)
Elizabeth Klema (Silvestri)2nd cousin twice removed up (f)
Emile Klimko2nd cousin twice removed up (m)
Gloria Coleman2nd cousin twice removed up (f)
Harold Coleman2nd cousin twice removed up (m)
3rd cousins once removed up
John Francis Martin3rd cousin once removed up (m)
Stephanie Anne Martin3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Girard Klema3rd cousin once removed up (m)
Robert Michael Martin3rd cousin once removed up (m)
Dana E. Martin3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Dante Del Giorno3rd cousin once removed up (m)
Erin J. Miller3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Caroline Maarten3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Elaine T. Miller3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Diane L. Miller3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Janice E. Miller3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Ann Marie Martin3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Kenneth Notturno3rd cousin once removed up (m)
Alfonsi (Haner)3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Ann Klema3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Daniel M. Martin3rd cousin once removed up (m)
Frances Martin3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Gregory Tallick3rd cousin once removed up (m)
Joseph Frazzo3rd cousin once removed up (m)
Nicole Tallick3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Patricia Martin3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Rita June3rd cousin once removed up (f)
Robert Kubilis3rd cousin once removed up (m)

World History

Date Historic Event Category
Aug 5, 1930 - Today (-57.4) Life of Neil Armstrong Personalities
Feb 6, 1952 - Today (-35.9) Queen of the United Kingdom: Elizabeth II Great Britain
Feb 24, 1955 - Today (-32.9) Life of Steven 'Steve' Paul Jobs Personalities
1976 - 1989 (-12.0) - 1.0 Erich Honecker - Chairman of the Council of State of the GDR GDR
Dec 27, 1979 - Feb 15, 1989 (-8.0) - 1.1 Soviet-Afghan War (1979-1989) Wars & Military Conflicts
Sep 22, 1980 - Aug 20, 1988 (-7.3) - 0.6 First Gulf War ('Iran-Iraq War') Wars & Military Conflicts
Jan 20, 1981 - Jan 20, 1989 (-7.0) - 1.1 President of the United States of America: Ronald Reagan USA - Presidents
Oct 1, 1982 - Oct 27, 1998 (-5.3) - 10.8 Chancellor of the Federal Republic of Germany: Helmut Kohl Germany - Chancellors
Jan 20, 1989 - Jan 20, 1993 1.1 - 5.1 President of the United States of America: George H. W. Bush USA - Presidents
Oct 18, 1989 - Dec 3, 1989 1.8 - 1.9 Egon Krenz - Chairman of the Council of State of the GDR GDR
Aug 2, 1990 - Feb 28, 1991 2.6 - 3.2 Second Gulf War ('Operation Desert Shield', 'Operation Desert Storm') Wars & Military Conflicts
Oct 3, 1990 2.8 German reunification Germany
Dec 8, 1991 3.9 Signing of the Belavezha Accords, declaring the Soviet Union dissolved Russia
1992 - 1996 4.0 - 8.0 Afghan Civil War Wars & Military Conflicts
Jan 20, 1993 - Jan 20, 2001 5.1 - 13.1 President of the United States of America: Bill Clinton USA - Presidents
Aug 4, 1993 5.6 Introduction of the Apple Newton Apple Inc. - Corporate History
Nov 1, 1993 5.8 Founding of the European Union (EU) Europian Union
1994 - 1996 6.0 - 8.0 First Chechen War ('War in Chechnya') Wars & Military Conflicts
Jan 17, 1995 7.0 Kobe Earthquake Disasters
1998 - 1999 10.0 - 11.0 Kosovo War ('Kosovo Conflict') Wars & Military Conflicts
1998 - 2003 10.0 - 15.0 Second Congo War ('Great War of Africa') Wars & Military Conflicts
Aug 15, 1998 10.6 Introduction of the Apple iMac Apple Inc. - Corporate History
Oct 27, 1998 - Nov 22, 2005 10.8 - 17.9 Chancellor of the Federal Republic of Germany: Gerhard Schröder Germany - Chancellors
Jan 1, 1999 11.0 ECU as an internal accounting unit in the European Community Europian Union
Jan 20, 2001 - Jan 20, 2009 13.1 - 21.1 President of the United States of America: George W. Bush USA - Presidents
Sep 11, 2001 13.7 September 11 attacks ('9/11') USA
Oct 7, 2001 - Today 13.8 Afghanistan War Wars & Military Conflicts
Oct 23, 2001 13.8 Apple iPod introduced Apple Inc. - Corporate History
Jan 1, 2002 14.0 Introduction of the Euro Europian Union
Mar 20, 2003 - Today 15.2 Third Gulf War ('Iraq War') Wars & Military Conflicts
Dec 26, 2004 17.0 Indian Ocean Tsunami Disasters
Jun 6, 2005 17.4 Apple switches to Intel CPU architecture Apple Inc. - Corporate History
Nov 22, 2005 - Today 17.9 Chancellor of the Federal Republic of Germany: Angela Merkel Germany - Chancellors
Jan 9, 2007 19.0 Introduction of the Apple iPhone Apple Inc. - Corporate History
Jan 20, 2009 - Today 21.1 President of the United States of America: Barack Obama USA - Presidents